Loading…
e3 Technology Conference 2019 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

J

Jared

Saint Charles
2nd Grade Teacher
K

Keith

St. Charles School Diocese FWSB
Teacher
TA

Tammy Adamiec

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
avatar for Kim Amor

Kim Amor

Fairfield Jr-Sr High
Art teacher
MA

Marc Andrews

WCS
Teacher
KA

Kari Asay

Warsaw Community Schools
5th grade teacher
EA

Emily Astroski

Otter Creek Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Terry Aukeman

Terry Aukeman

Other
Sr. Director of School Engagment
BB

Brenda Baker

Argos Community Schools
Teacher
DB

Deanna Banes

1966
Teacher
BB

Barbara Beck

Warsaw Community High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Tammy Bilotta

Tammy Bilotta

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corporation
Teacher
PB

Polly Biltz

Warsaw Community Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
PB

Pam Bojrab

Saint Charles Borromeo School
Technology Coordinator
JB

Jay Bolduc

Warsaw Community Schools
Music Teacher
avatar for Lindsey Brander

Lindsey Brander

Elkhart Community Schools
Dean of Student Behavior
JB

Joseph Brenneman

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
MB

Matthew Brenner

MSD Southwest Allen
Technology Coach
TB

Tia Brown

Warsaw Community School
Blue Apron Assistant
avatar for Greg Bryant

Greg Bryant

Northwestern School Cotpotation
Art Teacher
TB

Teddy Burchett

WARSAW community schools
Technical Technician
TB

Tami Burritt

Harrison Elementary School
DLS
MB

Marlene Byers

1963
teacher
avatar for Grant Carlile

Grant Carlile

Mountains
Managing Director
MC

Meri Carnahan

Indiana Department of Education
eLearning Resource Specialist
EC

Elizabeth Cauhorn

Warsaw Community Schools
General Education Teacher
JC

Jacob Cauhorn

Warsaw Community Schools
eLearning Coach
CC

Christina Centlivre

St Vincent de Paul Catholic School
JH Spanish
EC

Evie Champoux

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
avatar for Christina Chapman

Christina Chapman

Concord Intermediate School
High ability teacher
AC

Annette Chenoweth

Tippecanoe Valley School Corporation
TVHS Teacher
SC

Samantha Clark

Edgewood Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Jennifer Coplen

Jennifer Coplen

North Adams Community Schools
Director of Learning
SC

Sarah Cronin

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
TD

Tammy Datzman

South Whitley Elementary
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Ray Davis

Ray Davis

Warsaw Community Schools
TEACHER
avatar for John DeWilde

John DeWilde

Warsaw Community Schools
DLS
MD

Michelle Diehl

Smith Green Community Schools
School Librarian
avatar for Ryan Eash

Ryan Eash

TechSmith Corporation
Learning and Development Specialist
avatar for Michele Eaton

Michele Eaton

MSD of Wayne Township
Director of Virtual and Blended Learning
AE

Amy Egly

Smith-Green Community Schools
English Teacher
JF

John Fishburn

ARGOS CMTY JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
Teacher
EF

Elizabeth Fisher

Warsaw Community Schools
teacher
LF

Lydia Fisher

Warsaw Community Schools
WCHS/WACC Tech
SF

Sheila Fitzpatrick

North Miami Community Schools
Title I/Academic Coach
JF

Jason Fleming

WCS
Teacher
KG

Kalyn Geiger

Northwest Allen County Schools
Teacher
avatar for Rick Glass

Rick Glass

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
TG

Tom Good

Goshen Community Schools
Teacher
RG

Regina Goodman

Goshen Community Schools
Instructional Software and Data Educator
JG

Jennifer Gunder

WCS
3rd Grade Teacher
AH

Aimee Hagg

Warsaw community schools
First grade teacher
JH

Joann Hajduch

St. Thomas More School
Tech Support/Integration
avatar for Amber Harper

Amber Harper

Burned-IN Teacher
Instructional Coach
BH

Beth Harris

WCHS
ISD/Study hall
avatar for Travis Heckber

Travis Heckber

St. Charles Borromeo School
Science Teacher
TH

Tabbatha Helm

Marion Schools
Tech
TH

Tammi Hicks

West Noble Primary
1st grade teacher
KH

Karen Hirschy

Homestead High School
Business Teacher
DH

David Hoffert

Warsaw Community Schools
Superintendent
BH

Brittany Hoover

WCS
German Teacher
NH

Nate Howett

Warsaw Community School
eLearning Coach
JH

Jane Hunn

Tippecanoe Valley School Corporation
TVMS Teacher
RJ

Rhonda Johnson

North Adams Community Schools
Teacher
avatar for Lindsey Jones

Lindsey Jones

Fairfield community schools
Teacher
RK

Ronna Kawsky

Warsaw Community Schools
Principal/CTE Director
MK

Monica Kegerreis

Fairfield Community Schools
Assistant Superintendent
SK

Sarah Kerschner

NACS
First Grade Teacher
CK

Crystal Kreider

Warsaw Community Schools
5th grade teacher
BL

Brenda Linky

Warsaw Community Schools
Special Education Coordinator
JL

Joni Long

Concord OxBow Elementary
classroom teacher
KL

Kristina Long

Wawasee School Corp.
Teacher
AL

Angela Luecke

Jefferson Elementary
4th grade
avatar for Kristine Martin

Kristine Martin

Saint Joseph High School
Business Education Teacher
SM

Sandy McClellan

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
PM

Pam McGraw

St. Charles Borromeo Catholic School
Teacher
AM

Andrea Michel

Tippecanoe Valley School Corporation
TVSC Librarian
avatar for Matt Miller

Matt Miller

Ditch That Textbook
Keynote Speaker
SM

Stephanie Milligan

Warsaw Community Schools
Elementary Music Teacher
avatar for Ben Moore

Ben Moore

Summit Middle School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kelly Morrow

Kelly Morrow

WCHS
Art Teacher
BM

Beth Morton

John Glenn School Corp
Math Teacher
DM

Donna Moudy

WCHS
Credit recovery teacher
KM

Kaitlyn Murphy

Warsaw Community Schools
Art Teacher
AN

Alexis Nelson

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher
SR

Sherri R. Nelson

Concord West Side Elementary School
Teacher
MO

Mel Oliver

Warsaw Community Schools
1:1 Program Coordinator
RP

Rita Perez

Warsaw Community School
EL Teacher
MP

Maria Pittenger

St. Charles School
Teacher
avatar for Lauren Poncsak

Lauren Poncsak

Duneland School Corporation
Teacher
avatar for Lauren Poncsak

Lauren Poncsak

Duneland Schools
Teacher
LR

Lindy Ramsey

Washington
District Tech
JR

Janelle Rhoades

Warsaw Community Schools
Health & PE
BR

Barb Richter

St. Charles
teacher
ER

Edith Rohrer

Warsaw Community Schools
Teacher


1 2